Maajoukkue

                                                                                                              Miehet:                                                                             
                                                                            
                                                                                                       Benedek Olah
   
                      Miikka O´Connor                                          Otto Tennilä                                                Alex Naumi

   
            Veikka Flemming                                                            Samuli Soine                                                               Toni Soine
        
                      Jani Jormanainen                                 Roope Kantola                                                   Pauli Hietikko
         

              Vammaispöytätennis
    
                          Esa Miettinen                        

       


                                                                                                                Naiset:
    
                           Annika Lundström                                    Anna Kirichenko                                                     Pihla Eriksson
                                                                                      
                   Sofie Eriksson                                                               Jannika Oksanen                                            Sofia Erkheikki

 


Juniorit, pojat
  
                             Alex Naumi                                                      Veikka Flemming                                      Pedram Moradabbasi

 
                              Matias Ojala                                                         Veeti Valasti                                                 Rolands Jansons


Juniorit, tytöt
  
                     Annika Lundström                                                  Pihla Eriksson                                                          Sofie Eriksson


Kadetit, pojat
 
                   Arttu Pihkala                                                                             Noah Steif


Kadetit, tytöt
Carina Englund, Kaarina Saarialho, Alexandra Titievskaja


Minipojat

 

 

 

Aleksi Räsänen ja Sam Khosravi